New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Invercargill

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Invercargill. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Invercargill with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4678,369
BustAfghanistan 13,4968,387
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,5668,430
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4308,345
FarahAfghanistan 13,7158,522
GardizAfghanistan 13,2828,254
GhazniAfghanistan 13,3368,287
HeratAfghanistan 13,8368,598
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3858,318
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,2508,234
KabulAfghanistan 13,3488,294
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3838,316
KhostAfghanistan 13,2128,210
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5138,397
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,7638,552
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6388,475
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4158,336
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8228,589
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7428,539
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4598,364
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,6468,480
ShkoderAlbania 17,50010,875
TiranaAlbania 17,44910,843
VloreAlbania 17,43210,832
AdrarAlgeria 17,72211,013
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,37511,418
AlgiersAlgeria 18,37511,419
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,08411,238
BatnaAlgeria 18,10411,250
BecharAlgeria 18,17111,291
BejaiaAlgeria 18,26011,347
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,02711,202
BiskraAlgeria 18,06611,227
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,42210,826
ChlefAlgeria 18,44911,464
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,12511,263
DjanetAlgeria 16,91510,511
DjelfaAlgeria 18,20711,314
El GoleaAlgeria 17,85311,094
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,89511,120
GhardaiaAlgeria 17,97411,169
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,77611,046
In AmenasAlgeria 17,25310,721
In SalahAlgeria 17,54610,903
MilianaAlgeria 18,40311,436
OranAlgeria 18,50211,497
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,33110,770
SkikdaAlgeria 18,15011,279
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,97310,547
TebessaAlgeria 17,96011,161
TimimounAlgeria 17,84211,087
TindoufAlgeria 17,90811,128
TouggourtAlgeria 17,90111,124
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,0672,527
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8716,134
Les EscaldesAndorra 18,88311,734
HuamboAngola 12,8848,006
LuandaAngola 13,3918,321
LuenaAngola 12,8187,965
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7607,929
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,1804,462
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,1884,467
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,1724,457
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7344,806
ByrdAntarctica 4,6052,861
DavisAntarctica 5,3073,298
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,2294,492
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,4972,173
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8696,132
AzulArgentina 9,5955,962
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2995,779
BarilocheArgentina 8,6405,369
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8646,130
CeresArgentina 10,1436,303
ChamicalArgentina 9,8706,133
ChepesArgentina 9,7646,068
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4055,223
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2026,340
CórdobaArgentina 9,8926,147
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8866,143
CorrientesArgentina 10,5356,547
EsquelArgentina 8,4845,272
EzeizaArgentina 9,8396,114
FormosaArgentina 10,6826,638
General PicoArgentina 9,5075,908
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0106,220
JuninArgentina 9,7536,061
La PlataArgentina 9,8546,123
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6706,630
La RiojaArgentina 9,9326,172
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6726,011
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7894,840
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7046,652
Malarg EArgentina 9,2265,733
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7535,439
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5825,954
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8676,132
MendozaArgentina 9,5025,904
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5105,910
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3196,412
NeuquenArgentina 8,9905,587
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6696,009
OranArgentina 10,6466,615
ParanaArgentina 10,0376,237
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3996,462
PehuajoArgentina 9,5815,954
PergaminoArgentina 9,8326,110
PigeArgentina 9,3955,838
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8766,137
PosadasArgentina 10,6806,637
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5096,531
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4505,873
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8436,116
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0416,239
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3236,415
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7236,042
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8084,852
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6306,605
RosarioArgentina 9,9146,161
SaltaArgentina 10,4236,477
San AntonioArgentina 8,9715,575
San LuisArgentina 9,6005,966
San RafaelArgentina 9,3725,824
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4015,842
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2186,349
SarmientoArgentina 8,3475,187
TrelewArgentina 8,7415,432
TucumanArgentina 10,2556,373
UshuaiaArgentina 7,5704,704
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7856,081
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0526,246
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6075,970
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,5129,639
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,9688,680
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,7941,736
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3552,707
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,9642,463
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0672,527
AmberleyAustralia 2,4961,551
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,6531,649
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5001,553
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2603,268
CairnsAustralia 3,8882,416
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,0181,254
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3583,330
CedunaAustralia 3,3402,075
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9531,835
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8132,369
Cobar MoAustralia 2,5411,579
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3032,674
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2191,379
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6852,290
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6482,888
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1513,201
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6184,734
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3071,433
East SaleAustralia 1,9641,220
Esperance (po)Australia 4,1222,561
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1212,561
EssendonAustralia 2,1491,336
ForrestAustralia 3,8442,389
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,8041,121
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0023,108
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,2572,645
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8553,017
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,6891,050
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,7011,057
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5832,227
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3512,704
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,7681,099
LavertonAustralia 2,1521,337
LearmonthAustralia 5,5223,432
LongreachAustralia 3,3392,075
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3392,075
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8321,139
Low HeadAustralia 1,8241,133
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3012,052
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,116694
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1853,222
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8643,022
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,1581,341
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,1401,330
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,5851,606
Mount GambierAustralia 2,4531,524
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8732,407
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,9321,201
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0592,522
Nowra RanAustralia 1,9601,218
NuriootpaAustralia 2,7901,734
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4903,412
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,5622,213
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6952,917
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3273,310
RichmondAustralia 2,0551,277
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0191,876
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0021,244
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0081,248
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2982,671
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,2992,672
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6842,911
TibooburraAustralia 2,9571,837
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6042,240
WaggaAustralia 2,1461,333
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6144,731
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0621,281
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,7552,333
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7342,942
WoomeraAustralia 3,1831,978
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0633,146
GrazAustria 17,95611,158
InnsbruckAustria 18,26711,351
KlagenfurtAustria 18,03511,207
LinzAustria 18,06411,225
SalzburgAustria 18,14911,278
ViennaAustria 17,90411,126
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,15911,284
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,3349,529
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,0909,377
GancaAzerbaijan 15,4009,570
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,2959,504
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,3979,568
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,34011,397
LerwickUk 18,34111,397
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3049,510
QubaAzerbaijan 15,2769,493
SakiAzerbaijan 15,3689,550
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,1479,412
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,2299,463
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,2519,477
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,3349,529
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,1629,422
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,3389,531
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,4299,588
Horta, FaialAzores 18,37611,419
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,51611,506
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,25911,346
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,8178,586
MuharraqBahrain 14,1688,804
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8156,721
DhakaBangladesh 11,0116,842
CharnocksBarbados 14,2278,841
BrestBelarus 17,40010,812
GomelBelarus 16,90610,506
GrodnoBelarus 17,37110,794
MinskBelarus 17,13510,648
MogilevBelarus 16,97410,548
VitebskBelarus 16,96410,542
BrusselsBelgium 18,74311,647
D’UccleBelgium 18,74311,647
OstendeBelgium 18,82211,696
Belize CityBelize 12,4257,721
BeninBenin 15,3619,545
BohiconBenin 15,4589,605
CotonouBenin 15,3619,545
KandiBenin 15,8579,854
NatitingouBenin 15,8159,828
ParakouBenin 15,6769,741
SaveBenin 15,5399,656
BermudaBermuda 15,2989,506
La PazBolivia 11,0246,851
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2096,965
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,65110,968
FrancistownBotswana 11,5267,162
MaunBotswana 11,8337,353
TshaneBotswana 11,4867,138
AimoresBrazil 12,1157,528
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9598,053
AltamiraBrazil 13,2188,214
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5207,780
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6257,224
ApodiBrazil 13,6788,500
AracajuBrazil 13,1588,176
AracuaiBrazil 12,3477,673
AragarcasBrazil 11,9857,448
AraxaBrazil 11,8697,375
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,4188,338
BageBrazil 10,3786,449
BambuiBrazil 11,8657,373
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8297,350
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4458,355
BarcelosBrazil 12,7647,931
BarraBrazil 12,8948,013
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3618,302
BarreirasBrazil 12,7057,895
BelémBrazil 13,5948,448
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,9577,430
BelterraBrazil 13,1128,148
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,0538,111
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8026,712
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,6617,868
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2057,584
BrevesBrazil 13,4608,364
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9727,439
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7167,280
CabroboBrazil 13,3198,277
CaceresBrazil 11,6837,260
CaetiteBrazil 12,6157,839
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,5888,444
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4207,097
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1756,945
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6047,211
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4328,347
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5917,824
CaparaoBrazil 11,9787,443
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8397,357
CaratingaBrazil 12,0417,482
CaravelasBrazil 12,3647,683
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5487,797
CarolinaBrazil 13,0698,121
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2096,966
CataguasesBrazil 11,8567,367
CatalaoBrazil 11,9637,434
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6217,221
CaxiasBrazil 13,5168,399
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7196,661
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,7708,557
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8167,343
ChapecoBrazil 10,8616,749
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1167,529
CipoBrazil 13,0858,131
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8878,008
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0707,500
CordeiroBrazil 11,8027,334
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5827,818
CorumbaBrazil 11,4037,086
CoximBrazil 11,6027,210
CrateusBrazil 13,6078,456
CuiabaBrazil 11,8177,343
CuritibaBrazil 11,1786,946
DiamantinaBrazil 12,1437,546
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9097,400
DouradosBrazil 11,2366,982
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6727,253
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5266,541
EspinosaBrazil 12,5127,775
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,0668,740
FloraniaBrazil 13,6688,494
FlorestaBrazil 13,3418,290
FlorianoBrazil 13,3408,289
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9896,829
FormosaBrazil 12,2577,617
FortalezaBrazil 13,8408,600
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9246,788
FrancaBrazil 11,7477,300
GaranhunsBrazil 13,3908,321
GoianiaBrazil 12,0557,491
GoiasBrazil 12,0877,511
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1487,549
GrajauBrazil 13,2728,248
GuairaBrazil 11,0836,887
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,7708,557
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4587,741
IbiriteBrazil 11,9447,422
IguatuBrazil 13,5438,416
IlheusBrazil 12,6777,878
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2468,231
IndaialBrazil 11,0316,855
IpameriBrazil 12,0007,457
IraiBrazil 10,8266,727
IreceBrazil 12,9288,034
ItaberabaBrazil 12,8587,990
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8547,988
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8978,015
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2157,590
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9067,399
ItapevaBrazil 11,3427,048
ItirucuBrazil 12,7937,950
ItuacuBrazil 12,6937,887
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2727,004
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3747,068
JacobinaBrazil 12,9988,077
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,7698,556
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6378,474
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,0917,513
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7927,328
LavrasBrazil 11,7817,321
LencoisBrazil 12,8187,965
LinharesBrazil 12,1617,557
LondrinaBrazil 11,2967,019
MacapaBrazil 13,5928,446
MacauBrazil 13,7798,563
MaceioBrazil 13,3388,288
MachadoBrazil 11,6997,270
ManausBrazil 12,7567,926
MarabaBrazil 13,1788,189
MaringaBrazil 11,2576,995
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2238,217
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5037,770
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1228,154
MonteiroBrazil 13,4748,373
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2897,637
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7138,521
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9648,056
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7707,314
ObidosBrazil 13,1458,169
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3248,280
ParacatuBrazil 12,1097,525
ParanaBrazil 12,5337,788
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2006,960
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6627,247
ParintinsBrazil 13,0058,081
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7698,556
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7586,685
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9857,447
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2848,255
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,2728,247
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4687,748
PeixeBrazil 12,5497,798
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1838,192
PicosBrazil 13,3788,313
PiraiBrazil 11,6817,259
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1507,550
PompeuBrazil 11,9877,449
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1636,937
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3568,300
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0186,846
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9957,454
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6346,608
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6797,879
PosseBrazil 12,4467,734
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,6638,490
RecifeBrazil 13,5368,411
RemansoBrazil 13,0898,133
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6397,232
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6807,258
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0866,889
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8517,364
SalvadorBrazil 12,8848,006
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5576,560
SantaremBrazil 13,1478,170
SantosBrazil 11,4517,116
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,5807,196
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9018,017
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5478,418
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8626,750
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6246,602
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6917,265
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7048,516
Sao MateusBrazil 12,2427,607
São PauloBrazil 11,4837,136
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6487,238
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6577,244
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,0848,130
SerrinhaBrazil 13,0118,085
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9927,452
SobralBrazil 13,7718,558
SoureBrazil 13,6618,489
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8417,980
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1956,336
SurubimBrazil 13,5308,408
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6147,838
TarauacaBrazil 11,6037,210
TauaBrazil 13,5338,410
TefeBrazil 12,4337,726
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,2677,623
TeresinaBrazil 13,5198,401
TiriosBrazil 13,5038,391
TorresBrazil 10,7646,689
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7128,521
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5307,165
TriunfoBrazil 13,4368,350
TucuruiBrazil 13,3078,269
TuriacuBrazil 13,7308,532
UaupesBrazil 12,5827,819
UbatubaBrazil 11,5517,178
UberabaBrazil 11,8077,337
VassourasBrazil 11,7147,279
VicosaBrazil 11,9167,405
VitoriaBrazil 12,0557,491
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,5927,825
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5258,404
BurgasBulgaria 16,90910,507
LomBulgaria 17,28110,739
PlevenBulgaria 17,16210,665
PlovdivBulgaria 17,10310,628
SadovoBulgaria 17,08810,619
SandanskiBulgaria 17,19110,683
SofiaBulgaria 17,22810,705
VarnaBulgaria 16,90110,503
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,10910,010
BurundiBurundi 13,1808,190
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0055,596
SiemreapCambodia 9,2305,736
BatouriCameroon 14,7199,147
DoualaCameroon 14,8669,238
GarouaCameroon 15,2569,480
MamfeCameroon 15,0639,360
MarouaCameroon 15,3269,524
NgaoundereCameroon 15,0489,351
NkoundjaCameroon 14,9979,319
YaoundeCameroon 14,7789,183
YokoCameroon 14,9199,271
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5417,793
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5897,823
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5838,441
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,72410,392
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,6599,730
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,5559,044
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,3018,887
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,6569,729
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6127,837
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,7889,189
Banff, AbCanada 13,0598,115
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,0269,338
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,81910,451
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,1398,165
Bissett, MbCanada 14,1748,808
Blue River, BcCanada 12,9378,039
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,1149,392
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,5177,778
Brandon, MbCanada 13,8528,608
Broadview, SkCanada 13,7268,529
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,25910,103
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,4217,719
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,86210,478
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,7957,951
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,4578,983
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,1348,162
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,6169,082
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,4707,749
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,38210,180
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,11510,014
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,0379,966
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,0278,716
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,3887,698
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,3687,685
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,73810,401
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,8087,959
Chapais, QcCanada 15,4509,601
Charlo, NbCanada 15,9709,924
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,13610,027
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,13810,028
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4937,763
Chatham, NbCanada 15,9979,940
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,0029,323
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,3259,523
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,27410,113
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,6569,107
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,1078,766
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,0099,948
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,5598,426
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,9589,295
Comox, BcCanada 12,4697,748
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,2348,845
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,3769,555
Coronation, AbCanada 13,3398,289
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,9308,035
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,64910,346
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,9188,649
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,1658,181
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,9518,048
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,63910,340
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,9379,904
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,5789,680
Dryden, OnCanada 14,2898,879
Earlton, OnCanada 15,0259,337
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,3138,273
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,3448,292
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,3358,286
Edson, AbCanada 13,1858,194
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,4547,739
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,4228,962
Estevan, SkCanada 13,6298,469
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,5207,780
Eureka, NtCanada 15,3709,551
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,0318,719
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,8008,575
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,6598,488
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2888,257
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,1638,180
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5588,425
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,8408,600
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,1768,188
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,5458,417
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,8699,861
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,8769,866
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,0929,999
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,83410,461
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,5109,017
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4567,740
Golden, BcCanada 12,9938,074
Goose, NfCanada 16,51110,260
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,7479,164
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,1848,193
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,9579,916
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,26710,109
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,8737,999
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,0429,969
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,0559,977
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,7889,189
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,51310,261
Harrow, OnCanada 14,5149,019
Hay River, NtCanada 13,7238,528
Hope, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1478,791
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,5259,647
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,6318,471
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,0929,999
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 15,0039,323
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,4018,327
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7707,935
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,9299,277
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,9279,276
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,7677,933
Kenora, OnCanada 14,1868,815
Kingston, OnCanada 15,0799,370
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,5598,426
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,1908,818
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,0759,989
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,3319,527
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8708,619
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,7049,137
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,2968,883
Langara, BcCanada 12,4787,754
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,7149,143
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,1008,141
London, OnCanada 14,6949,131
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,7769,803
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,1918,819
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6757,876
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,3469,536
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,2229,459
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,1888,195
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1748,186
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,4987,766
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,2378,225
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4977,766
Moncton, NbCanada 16,0189,954
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,8609,855
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,3689,550
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,3429,534
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5508,420
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,1319,402
Morden, MbCanada 13,9228,651
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,9269,275
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,46410,231
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4727,750
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,35510,163
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,8249,833
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6088,456
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,5598,425
North Bay, OnCanada 14,9879,313
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,1999,445
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,1999,445
Peace River, AbCanada 13,3288,282
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,1859,436
Penticton, BcCanada 12,7177,903
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,1149,392
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,9549,293
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,5319,030
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,4357,727
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,46910,234
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,4297,724
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,9548,671
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,7298,531
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9078,020
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5917,824
Princeton, BcCanada 13,7878,568
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,1289,400
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,5689,674
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,8487,984
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,2178,213
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,2928,881
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,6128,458
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6088,456
Resolute, NtCanada 15,1289,401
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,9058,019
Roberval, QcCanada 15,5769,679
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,27610,114
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,1938,198
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,9009,881
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,4457,733
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,5319,651
Sarnia, OnCanada 16,0039,944
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6048,453
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,6469,101
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,12310,019
Scott, SkCanada 13,5008,389
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,0499,973
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,0469,971
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,4879,624
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5828,440
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,2898,879
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,3578,922
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,3918,321
Smithers, BcCanada 12,7767,939
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,54010,278
Summerside, PeCanada 16,09310,000
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4258,343
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4198,338
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,35810,165
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,0659,362
Terrace, BcCanada 12,6867,883
Teslin, YtCanada 12,9918,073
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,0278,716
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,8408,600
Thompson, MbCanada 14,3088,891
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,4288,965
Timmins, OnCanada 14,9609,296
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3747,689
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,8509,228
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,8369,219
Trenton, OnCanada 15,0089,326
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,6689,115
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,30910,135
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,9748,684
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,1799,432
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5127,775
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,4038,329
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,4598,364
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4567,740
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4177,716
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,0799,992
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,7729,179
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1358,162
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,9558,051
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,7899,190
Windsor, OnCanada 14,5249,026
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,0178,710
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,7198,525
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,8229,832
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8868,629
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,7878,568
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,93411,144
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,97911,172
SalCape Verde 16,55610,288
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,5139,019
BiraoCentral African Republic 14,8479,226
AbecheChad 15,2949,504
FayaChad 15,7779,804
MoundouChad 15,0499,352
N’DjamenaChad 15,4539,603
AntofagastaChile 10,2616,377
AricaChile 10,7256,665
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,1965,093
ChicoChile 8,1385,057
ChillanChile 8,9975,591
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9255,546
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9156,161
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1555,068
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1855,708
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5386,548
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2924,531
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,4094,604
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6375,989
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5905,338
ParronChile 9,2785,765
Puerto AysenChile 8,1925,091
Puerto MonttChile 8,5165,292
Punta ArenasChile 7,6224,736
QuinteroChile 9,3465,808
SantiagoChile 9,3455,807
SewellChile 9,3115,786
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7735,452
ValdiviaChile 8,6515,376
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7255,422
VallenarChile 9,7776,076
ValparaisoChile 9,3685,821
AltaiChina 13,0348,099
BeijingChina 10,9006,774
ChangchunChina 10,8916,768
ChangduChina 11,1876,952
ChangshaChina 9,9996,214
ChengduChina 10,7286,667
ChongqingChina 10,4726,507
DuianChina 11,5577,181
ErlianChina 11,4427,110
GanzhouChina 9,6596,002
GuangzhouChina 9,5015,904
HaikouChina 9,4025,842
HailarChina 11,6257,224
HamiChina 12,3527,675
HetanChina 12,7817,942
JiuquanChina 11,8207,345
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1998,202
KashiChina 13,2128,210
KunmingChina 10,3176,411
LanzhouChina 11,2016,960
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4577,120
NanchangChina 9,8636,129
NanjingChina 10,0346,236
NanningChina 9,7626,066
PingbianChina 10,2546,372
QingdaoChina 10,3486,430
QiqiharChina 11,2877,014
RuoqiangChina 12,3857,696
ShanghaiChina 9,8316,109
ShantouChina 9,3375,802
ShenyangChina 10,7556,683
TaiyuanChina 10,8686,753
TaoyuanChina 9,2515,749
TengchongChina 10,5966,584
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7747,938
Xi’AnChina 10,7626,687
XichangChina 10,5926,582
YanjiChina 10,6396,611
YichangChina 10,3076,405
YinchuanChina 11,2787,008
YiningChina 13,1728,185
ZhengzhouChina 10,5486,555
ZhijiangChina 10,1066,280
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8917,389
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9687,437
AraucaColombia 12,9178,027
BarranquillaColombia 12,9328,036
Benito SalasColombia 12,2417,607
BogotáColombia 12,4707,749
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8597,991
El CaranoColombia 12,3737,689
Las GaviotasColombia 12,6927,887
MatecanaColombia 12,3647,683
PeralesColombia 12,3757,690
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,0748,124
Rafael NunezColombia 12,8427,980
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5437,794
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9938,074
VanguardiaColombia 12,4657,746
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0097,463
YariguiesColombia 12,6897,885
MoroniComoros 11,5607,183
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1487,549
LimonCosta Rica 12,2367,604
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0987,518
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1527,551
CrikvenicaCroatia 17,97411,169
DubrovnikCroatia 17,63210,957
SibenikCroatia 17,84011,086
SplitCroatia 17,79111,056
ZagrebCroatia 17,89311,119
CamagueyCuba 13,5148,398
CasablancaCuba 13,3058,268
HavanaCuba 13,2888,257
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4718,371
FamagustaCyprus 16,0359,964
LarnacaCyprus 16,0459,970
LimassolCyprus 16,0789,991
NicosiaCyprus 16,0879,997
BrnoCzech Republic 17,88611,115
ChebCzech Republic 18,19511,307
MosnovCzech Republic 17,78511,052
PragueCzech Republic 18,06211,224
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0318,719
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9388,661
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7688,556
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4717,749
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1088,145
CopenhagenDenmark 18,04811,215
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,90411,126
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,29711,370
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,28011,360
MarstalDenmark 18,20111,311
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,10511,251
OdenseDenmark 18,18211,299
RandersDenmark 18,15311,281
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,92911,141
StudsgårdDenmark 18,23411,331
TønderDenmark 18,29511,368
TylstrupDenmark 18,11911,260
TystofteDenmark 18,13711,270
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,06311,225
VestervigDenmark 18,22811,327
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,5978,450
Melville HallDominica 14,3048,888
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,9248,653
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,9928,695
AzuaDominican Republic 13,8368,598
BaniDominican Republic 13,8548,609
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7908,569
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,9448,665
CabreraDominican Republic 13,9938,695
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,8758,622
CotuiDominican Republic 13,9368,660
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8538,608
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7728,558
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7998,575
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,9908,694
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,9638,677
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,9738,683
HigueyDominican Republic 14,0038,701
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7878,568
ImbertDominican Republic 13,9468,666
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,8968,635
JimaniDominican Republic 13,7448,541
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,9648,678
La VegaDominican Republic 13,9138,646
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,9178,648
LuperonDominican Republic 13,9318,657
MichesDominican Republic 14,0068,703
MocaDominican Republic 13,9258,653
MoncionDominican Republic 13,8818,626
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,8788,624
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,9358,659
NaguaDominican Republic 13,9778,685
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7898,568
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,7298,532
PimentelDominican Republic 13,9418,663
PoloDominican Republic 13,7688,556
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,9528,670
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7948,571
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,9798,687
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9368,660
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9428,664
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,9868,691
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,9348,659
SamanaDominican Republic 14,0028,701
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8978,636
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,8908,632
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,8618,614
San JuanDominican Republic 13,8298,594
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,9928,694
SanchezDominican Republic 13,9818,688
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,9178,648
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,8708,619
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,9008,638
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7988,574
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8978,636
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,9568,673
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8838,627
YamasaDominican Republic 13,9168,648
YasicaDominican Republic 13,9398,662
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2924,531
CanarEcuador 11,5137,154
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4777,132
IzobambaEcuador 11,7247,286
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6977,269
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3697,065
MilagroEcuador 11,5017,147
OtavaloEcuador 11,7957,330
PichilingueEcuador 11,5967,206
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5287,163
PuyoEcuador 11,6737,254
QuitoEcuador 11,7467,299
RumipambaEcuador 11,6677,250
San GabrielEcuador 11,8597,369
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,0889,997
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15,8079,823
AswanEgypt 15,3499,538
AsyutEgypt 15,7149,765
BahariyaEgypt 15,9659,921
Beni SuefEgypt 15,8559,852
CairoEgypt 15,9049,883
DabaaEgypt 16,19010,061
DakhlaEgypt 15,7489,786
El ArishEgypt 15,7869,809
El TorEgypt 15,6029,695
FarafraEgypt 15,9389,904
HelwanEgypt 15,8919,875
HurguadaEgypt 15,5219,645
IsmailiaEgypt 15,8749,864
KhargaEgypt 15,6319,713
KosseirEgypt 15,4069,573
LuxorEgypt 15,4879,624
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,30210,130
MinyaEgypt 15,8119,825
Port-SaidEgypt 15,9219,893
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,6139,702
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,5299,650
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,7699,799
SalloumEgypt 16,46810,233
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,28010,116
SohagEgypt 15,6289,711
St. KatrineEgypt 15,6049,697
TahrirEgypt 15,9959,939
TantaEgypt 15,9819,931
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,0007,457
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0647,497
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0387,480
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0597,494
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,8779,245
AsmaraEritrea 14,2128,832
AssabEritrea 13,7548,547
MassawaEritrea 14,2018,825
TallinEstonia 17,23610,711
TartuEstonia 17,16010,663
VilsandiEstonia 17,42110,825
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,6918,508
GonderEthiopia 14,0898,755
NegeleEthiopia 13,3228,278
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2495,126
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 18,25111,341
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 18,25211,342
Laucala BayFiji 3,2772,037
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,2962,048
NandiFiji 3,2962,048
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,0951,923
HelsinkiFinland 17,21210,696
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,18910,681
JoensuuFinland 16,87810,488
JokioinenFinland 17,24810,718
JyvskylFinland 17,08010,614
KajaaniFinland 16,91410,511
KuopioFinland 16,96610,543
KuusamoFinland 16,78110,428
LappeenrantaFinland 16,99710,562
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,46010,850
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,25810,724
OuluFinland 16,98810,557
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,81810,451
TampereFinland 17,21010,694
TurkuFinland 17,32210,764
VaasaFinland 17,23610,711
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,31311,380
BiarritzFrance 19,15311,902
BordeauxFrance 19,14311,896
BrestFrance 19,42412,070
CaenFrance 19,12311,883
ChateaurouxFrance 18,99211,802
DijonFrance 18,73811,644
GourdonFrance 18,98311,796
GrenobleFrance 18,66011,596
Le MansFrance 19,10211,870
LilleFrance 18,83411,704
LyonFrance 18,73311,641
MarseilleFrance 18,64711,588
MontpellierFrance 18,74711,650
NancyFrance 18,65111,590
NantesFrance 19,24411,959
NiceFrance 18,50311,498
ParisFrance 18,93311,765
PerpignanFrance 18,79411,679
StrasbourgFrance 18,54811,526
ToulonFrance 18,58111,546
ToulouseFrance 18,94411,772
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9658,678
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7538,546
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9648,678
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9128,645
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9228,651
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4073,981
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,9583,081
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,9603,082
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,5863,472
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,6453,508
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,5913,474
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,5472,826
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1284,429
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,7714,208
BitamGabon 14,5989,072
CocobeachGabon 14,5589,046
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,1298,780
LambarnGabon 14,3548,920
LastourvilleGabon 14,2468,853
LibrevilleGabon 14,5079,015
MakokouGabon 14,3858,939
MayumbaGabon 14,0558,734
MitzicGabon 14,4618,986
MkamboGabon 14,3878,940
MoandaGabon 14,1548,795
MouilaGabon 14,2058,827
Port-GentilGabon 14,4098,954
TchibanGabon 14,1028,763
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8576,747
BanjulGambia 16,32110,142
SukhumiGeorgia 15,9139,889
TbilisiGeorgia 15,5569,666
BerlinGermany 18,09911,247
BrockenGermany 18,29311,368
CologneGermany 18,56011,534
DresdenGermany 18,08911,240
ErfurtGermany 18,28511,362
EssenGermany 18,54811,526
FichtelbergGermany 18,15211,280
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,46011,471
GeisenheimGermany 18,51111,503
GorlitzGermany 18,00611,189
HamburgGermany 18,28011,359
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,28111,360
HannoverGermany 18,33811,396
HelgolandGermany 18,38711,426
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,29711,370
KarlsruheGermany 18,49011,490
KasselGermany 18,38411,424
KonstanzGermany 18,43211,454
LeipzigGermany 18,17911,297
LindenbergGermany 18,04911,216
MagdeburgGermany 18,22111,323
MunichGermany 18,24011,335
MünsterGermany 18,48911,489
NeustrelitzGermany 18,09311,243
NurembergGermany 18,29111,366
NurnbergGermany 18,29411,368
PotsdamGermany 18,11711,258
RostockGermany 18,13111,267
SchleswigGermany 18,27211,355
StuttgartGermany 18,43411,455
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,60711,563
ZugspitzeGermany 18,29611,369
AccraGhana 15,3449,535
KumasiGhana 15,4979,630
TamaleGhana 15,7769,803
GibraltarGibraltar 18,75811,657
AlexandroupolisGreece 16,95710,537
AthensGreece 16,98310,554
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 16,96610,543
ChiosGreece 16,81610,449
CorfuGreece 17,35710,786
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,29910,750
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,71610,388
IoanninaGreece 17,29310,746
KalamataGreece 17,05910,601
KerkiraGreece 17,35710,786
Kythira IslandGreece 16,93810,525
LamiaGreece 17,12810,644
LarissaGreece 17,16710,668
LemnosGreece 16,97610,549
LimnosGreece 16,96510,542
MethoniGreece 17,07010,607
MilosGreece 16,85410,473
MitiliniGreece 16,81810,451
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 16,82310,454
NaxosGreece 16,80510,443
PatrasGreece 17,14710,655
RhodesGreece 16,55910,290
SamosGreece 16,72110,391
Skiros IslandGreece 16,97510,548
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 16,80610,443
ThessalonikiGreece 17,16710,668
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,05710,599
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,18410,679
AasiaatGreenland 16,64510,343
AmmassalikGreenland 17,38010,800
AputiteqGreenland 17,36210,789
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,62510,331
FrederikshbGreenland 17,06410,604
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,69410,374
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,68310,367
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 17,28110,739
JakobshavnGreenland 16,68110,366
JulianehbGreenland 17,29410,746
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,80510,443
Kap TobinGreenland 17,28910,744
NanortalikGreenland 17,35810,787
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,30710,755
NordGreenland 16,09810,004
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,88710,494
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,8289,836
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,46810,855
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,80810,444
UpernavikGreenland 16,33210,149
UummannaqGreenland 16,56810,296
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3488,916
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3478,915
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0297,475
BokeGuinea 16,0599,979
ConakryGuinea 15,9149,889
FaranahGuinea 15,9699,923
KankanGuinea 16,0039,944
KindiaGuinea 15,9709,924
KissidougouGuinea 15,8999,880
LabeGuinea 16,11210,012
MacentaGuinea 15,7989,817
MamouGuinea 16,0079,947
NzerekoreGuinea 15,7049,759
SiguiriGuinea 16,11910,016
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,15610,040
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7748,559
TimehriGuyana 13,7408,538
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7118,520
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2235,110
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,2645,135
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,2815,146
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2735,141
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4235,234
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,2795,144
CatacamasHonduras 12,4027,707
CholutecaHonduras 12,1857,572
La CeibaHonduras 12,3967,703
La MesaHonduras 12,2927,638
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5907,824
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1757,566
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2387,605
TelaHonduras 12,3477,673
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3785,828
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3775,827
BudapestHungary 17,69810,998
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,68410,989
DebrecenHungary 17,50510,878
KeszthelyHungary 17,81711,072
MiskolcHungary 17,58010,924
PecsHungary 17,72611,015
SzegedHungary 17,59110,931
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,87111,105
AkureyriIceland 17,83811,085
DalatangiIceland 17,91511,133
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 18,01411,194
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 18,04311,212
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,77311,044
ReykhólarIceland 17,80611,065
ReykjavíkIceland 17,94711,152
StykkisholmurIceland 17,83411,082
VestmannaeyjarIceland 18,05211,218
AgraIndia 12,1757,566
AhmedabadIndia 12,2637,620
AkolaIndia 11,7537,303
AllahabadIndia 11,7777,318
AmritsarIndia 12,7367,914
BangaloreIndia 11,1036,900
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,5567,181
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,0716,879
BikanerIndia 12,5837,819
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,9096,779
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0596,872
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0596,872
DaltonganjIndia 11,5007,146
DarbhangaIndia 11,5377,169
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0276,852
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0226,849
DumkaIndia 11,2917,016
DwarkaIndia 12,4777,753
GoaIndia 11,5887,201
GuwahatiIndia 11,1386,922
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,3917,079
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0007,457
JagdalpurIndia 11,2556,994
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0756,882
KotaIndia 12,1827,570
KozhikodeIndia 11,1046,900
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7287,909
LudhianaIndia 12,6037,832
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,3037,024
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2347,602
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,9307,413
MusulipatnamIndia 11,0926,893
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6347,230
New DelhiIndia 12,3437,670
PambanIndia 10,6856,640
PuneIndia 11,8237,347
SagarIndia 11,8707,376
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9158,025
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,7946,708
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,7946,708
VeravalIndia 12,2697,624
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,0536,869
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1233,805
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0634,389
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3494,567
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,8293,622
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8104,232
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0593,765
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7615,444
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9853,098
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2625,134
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6924,780
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5703,461
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3923,972
AbadanIran 14,6369,095
ArakIran 14,7599,171
BabolsarIran 14,7069,139
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7988,574
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,9919,315
Bandar LengehIran 13,8678,617
BirjandIran 13,9718,682
BushehrIran 14,3448,914
ChahbaharIran 13,3358,287
DezfulIran 14,7489,165
EsfahanIran 14,5149,019
IranshahrIran 13,4678,368
KermanIran 13,9638,677
KermanshahIran 14,9779,307
Khoram AbadIran 14,8339,218
MashhadIran 14,1608,799
OroomiehIran 15,3339,528
RamsarIran 14,8669,238
RashtIran 14,9699,302
SemnanIran 14,5799,060
ShahroudIran 14,5169,020
ShirazIran 14,2478,853
TabrizIran 15,2649,485
TeheranIran 14,7439,162
YazdIran 14,2788,872
ZahedanIran 13,6138,459
ZanjanIran 15,0179,332
BaghdadIraq 15,1309,402
BasraIraq 14,6859,125
BelmulletIreland 19,13811,893
Birr, OffalyIreland 19,22511,947
ClaremorrisIreland 19,18011,919
ClonesIreland 19,09311,864
Collooney, SligoIreland 19,12111,882
CorkIreland 19,36212,032
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,36712,035
DublinIreland 19,14311,896
KilkennyIreland 19,25811,967
Malin HeadIreland 18,97411,791
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,25411,964
ShannonIreland 19,28811,986
ValentiaIreland 19,39212,050
EilatIsrael 15,5989,692
HaifaIsrael 15,8119,825
JerusalemIsrael 15,7339,777
Tel AvivIsrael 15,7669,797
AlbengaItaly 18,44611,463
AlgheroItaly 18,28711,364
AmendolaItaly 17,76911,042
AnconaItaly 18,01911,197
ArezzoItaly 18,14211,273
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,67110,981
BergamoItaly 18,36811,414
BolognaItaly 18,21811,321
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,25811,346
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,66210,975
BrindisiItaly 17,55810,911
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,15311,280
CameriItaly 18,44411,461
CampobassoItaly 17,85111,093
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,14411,275
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,11111,255
Cape FrascaItaly 18,22611,326
Cape MeleItaly 18,44011,459
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,73111,018
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,60510,940
CerviaItaly 18,13211,268
CiampinoItaly 18,02011,198
Cimone MountainItaly 18,25311,343
Cisa PassItaly 18,32111,385
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,08711,239
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,19811,309
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,55210,907
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,54110,900
DecimomannuItaly 18,16511,288
DobbiacoItaly 18,19511,306
FalconaraItaly 18,03111,205
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,20311,311
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,77911,048
FonniItaly 18,18811,302
FrontoneItaly 18,07611,233
FrosinoneItaly 17,95811,159
GelaItaly 17,64310,963
GenoaItaly 18,40311,436
GhediItaly 18,31811,383
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,64110,962
GrazzaniseItaly 17,87211,106
GrossetoItaly 18,17511,294
GrottaglieItaly 17,59410,933
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,23411,331
GuidoniaItaly 18,01711,196
IstranaItaly 18,18411,300
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,65510,971
LatinaItaly 17,98411,175
LatronicoItaly 17,67810,985
LecceItaly 17,52410,889
M. CalamitaItaly 18,22511,325
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,62810,954
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,61210,944
MilanItaly 18,39511,431
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,44211,460
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,15211,280
Naples, CampaniaItaly 17,84811,091
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,20911,316
PadovaItaly 18,19611,307
Paganella MountainItaly 18,27511,356
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,77311,044
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,79311,057
PantelleriaItaly 17,79011,055
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,30011,372
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,15011,278
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,07811,234
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 17,92411,138
PiacenzaItaly 18,34811,402
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,26011,347
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,13811,271
Ponza IslandItaly 17,95111,155
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,72111,012
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,02411,200
PrizziItaly 17,74111,025
RadicofaniItaly 18,12711,264
Resia PassItaly 18,32311,386
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,10111,248
RivoltoItaly 18,11911,259
Rolle PassItaly 18,22111,322
RomeItaly 18,03311,206
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,04611,214
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,08311,237
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,46611,475
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,75911,035
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,48710,867
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,30511,375
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,27111,354
Scuro MountainItaly 17,61010,943
SigonellaItaly 17,61210,944
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,60310,938
TarvisioItaly 18,08811,240
TermoliItaly 17,84411,089
TorinoItaly 18,50411,499
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,51411,505
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,82211,075
TrevicoItaly 17,78411,051
TrevisoItaly 18,17811,296
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,05911,222
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,51011,502
UdineItaly 18,10611,252
Ustica IslandItaly 17,81811,072
VeniceItaly 18,16211,286
VeronaItaly 18,27211,354
VicenzaItaly 18,22511,325